Classmate Profiles (1957)

     User has created a profile: 22
     Profile contains photos: 4
     In Memory: 62
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 22    Newest Members: 22    Latest Comments: 3  


Phyllis A Abrams (Parsons)   
Ned Alfeld   
Anita L Allison (Jarvis)
David Ambrow
Luther T Angell   
John Antonio
Charles R Anyan
Judith Gale Baker (Scott)
Robert L Balch   
Ronald J Ballinger    
Travis James Barks
Charles E Bartholme   
David John Baseler
Lydia Basye (Rau)
Joan Bayer (Zickrick)
David James Becker    
Virginia Mary Bedrosian (Armstrong)
Raymond W Bell   
Lucha B Bennett (Koomjian)
Ruth M Benoist (Adams)
William M Benoist   
Mary E Bensiek   
Brian Richard Berjans
Roger Beste
Robert T Biedenstein    
Marilyn Joy Biggs (Hente)
Mary Ann Bixler (Vitale)
Dr Jane S Blaylock (Burgess)
Thomas H Boden   
Annette S Boesch (Albin)
Richard L Boggs
Mary Bonkrud (Beauchamp)
Kathleen (Kitty) Bonzani (Reilley)
Barbara Bourne
Patricia Bowen (McDevitt)
Joanne L Boyer (Cole)
Joseph Boyer
Barbara Breck
Joyce Bridell (Herman)
Richard A Brockman
Edward W Bronkhorst   
Daniel Brown
Thomas E Brown
Virginia Bullar (Hansen)
June Bunting (Brinks)   
John T. Burgess   
Wilson E (Gene) Burgess
Ed Burroughs   
Patricia Caldwell
Suzzanne Caldwell (Marshall)
Kay Canfield (Gore)
Elizabeth F Carter   
James R Cassidy    
Glenda Cawthon (Williamson)
Betty Chadduck (Clyne)
Annie C Chadwick (Schmidt)
Margaret Jane Champion (Cook)
Naomi Chitty (Misemer)
Karen Christensen
Nancy Clark
William Robert Coates
Judy Coe
Judith M Coerver (Bartels)
Frank Robert Cook
Priscilla A Couch (Roeder)
Rosemary Cromer (Boustany)
Mary E Curdt   
Leo Daugherty
Patricia Ann Davis (Newell)    
Tom DeBlaze   
Thomas E Delaney     
Charles Paul Derleth
Phyllis Deuser   
Sandra Irene Dietrich (Ast)
Phil Dietz   
Diane Dixon (Westbrooke)
Walter Lee Eckert
Arleen Lucille Edgar (Hodge)
Barbara Edwards (Taylor)   
John Martin Ellerman
Patricia Ellison (Wooster)
Janet Ann Engler (Crowley)
Lorraine Enns
Gary W Evans   
Dorothy L Evens (Vincent)   
Delores Fennessey
John Martin Fields
James Smith Fletes
Joann E Foelsch (Daugherty)
Donald Ford
Patricia Ann Fox (Gould)
Richard Fuerst    
Patricia Lee Gaddy (Pike)
Allen Dean Gaines
Jo Ann Gallagher
Glenda F Galpin (Willems)
Gene Gardner
Steve Gardner
Dennis Garner
Richard R Gellner
Kenneth Genteman
Catherine Giamalva (Spagnolo)
Leona Giamalva (Hamilton)
Phyllis Gibson
Edward R Goedeke Jr
Jerre Goedel
Olga Marie Gohn (Herdt)
Theda Jean Goodrum (Marglous)
Robert John Grable
Norida Graham
Kenneth D Griggs    
Sal Guccione
Judith A Gusoskey   
Sheron L Hackman (Maupin)
John C Hagan
Virginia L Haines   
Willma J Ham (Kreilick)
Jackie Hammer (Eultgen)
Annette C Hangge (Penney)
Martha H Hanna (Welman)
Laberta M Hanner (Duisen)
Carole Marie Hansen (Schulz)
Beverly Hanson
Peggy Jeanne Harper (Fuller)
Robert Euler Harrison
Carlenne Hart
Eugene Hasten
Nancy Lee Hawkins (Sparks)    
Christine Ann Hays (Bittner)
Carolyn Head
Hubert W Headley
James L Heap   
Marilyn K Hettinger (Christensen)   
Phillip A Hocott
Emily Susan Hodge (Christensen)
John L Hoesli   
Marion Hohlt
Joan Hudson (Lansford)
Joan Elizabeth Huesgen (Vocks)   
Phyllis J Hulett   
Adele Mae Hyman (Jagust)
Gayle B Isele (Winchell)
Gloria L James (Roberts)
Mary Lois Jimopoules (Herr)
Glen S Johnson
Nancy Johnson
Paul Johnson
Terry Johnson
Rita M Jolly (Coon)   
Gary E Jones    
Jean Ann Jovanovic (Winsor)
Roy F Juch
Jerome Lynn Juenger
Joyce Kaufman (Johnson)
Joe J Kiefer   
Charles Kiefner
John C Kloepper
Gary W Knamiller
Richard Knarr
Mary Koester
Linda Kohl (Vehlewald)
Mary Ellen Krablin (Allen)
G David Kramer
John F Krause
Donald W Kuessner
Walter Kugler
Carolyn Raye Labbee (Pohle)
Carol LaGarce
Eleanor J Landgrebe (Reisenleiter)
Thomas E Lang
Carole Ruth Lauck (Price)
Ed Leasck
Robert L Ledbetter    
Norma J Leeds (Starkey)
Raymond F Lenz   
Dennis L Leonard
Barbara Jean Lloyd (Remshardt)
Herbert Robert Lowrey
Gerry Ludwig
Jane S Luenstroth (Roznovsky)
Sally Luteran
Hugh Urie MacKenzie
Joan Lucille Maisak (Rogers)
Gail Marcellus
Marilyn Ann Mareschal (Thurman)
Andrea Lucille Marler (McDaniel)   
Lola Diane Mason (Carpenter)
Lynn Mason
James Mattox
Patsy Ann McBride (Shelby)
Patricia Sue McCann   
Ray McCollum
Patricia A McGhee (Whitney)   
Jane C McHaney (Glass)
Ruth McIntyre
Constance McLane (Brodhacker)
Irvin B Mestman
William Meyer
Dennis J Moakley    
Dorris Montgomery (Roush)   
Donna Lee Moody (Burnett)   
Barbara Moore
Marilyn Moore (Eller)   
Nella Moore
Dennis Wayne Morice
Roger Jack Morris
Robert B Murman    
Patricia Ann Myers (Bonzani)
Carol A Niedringhaus   
John F Niemeyer    
James L Noble
Irl R Otte    
Patricia Ann Owens (Joyce)
Richard C Owens
Ronna K Owens (Smith)
Grace Papendick (Lathrop)
Pat Patton
James C Pavelec
Richard C Pettitt
Doris Pohlmann
Sandra L Ponticello (Bohler)
Norma Jean Porter
Boyd Poston
Judith Pruett (Bateman)    
William B Puckett
Nancy E Putz (Kettner)
Angelo Quartaro
Vincent A Randazzo   
Barbara A Rayfield (Loesch)   
Carol Reeves
Mary L Reinhart (Howe)
Helen Reiter
Jacqueline Penny Reppy (Harrington)
Judy Richter (Williams)
Daniel H Rister
Ruth A Roberts   
Alene L Roe (Roth)
Clarence Rosemann
Gary Rosengreen    
Donna Ross (Hutchison)
Ronald Roth
Marie Rouhslange (Cannon)
Brenda Rowan (Dimond)  
Leah Rowe (Henthorne)
Gerald D Rucker
Sonia M Sandau (Cox)
Connie Sanders   
Clark James Saunders
Robert L Schaefer
David H Schaub    
Jan Schmidt (Ballard)    
Wendy Schmidt (Thompson)
Raymond M Schmidt, Jr.
Virginia Schmutz (Duggan)
Doris Ann Schroeder (Tatum)
Richard Schroeder   
Dorothy Schuchman (Leasck)
Owen Baxter Seaton
Betty Jane Seiler
Carol Shannon
Dorotha Shelton (Kuddes)
Lawrence M Shles
Richard R Sickendick
Dale E Sigmund    
Rosemarie Sipole (Reis)
Clifford A Smith
Floyd Smith    
George C (Craig) Smith     
Roger Smith
Sandra J Sollis (Brennan)    
Sally Leah Spehr
Ray Spell   
Jan A Spilker (McCormack)
Bill Steckert   
Carol Stemmerman (Stemmerman Paige)
Curtis E Stieferman   
Marvin L Stiers   
Austin A Strasser
Rolland C Struebing
Lewis Stuckey
Betty M Stuesse (Rozier)
Curtis Surkamp
Fred Sweeney   
Audrey S Swoboda (Haley)
Carol Ann Taschner (Cook)
Marsha G Taylor (Kramer)
Jim Tayon
Barbara J Tebbe (McCoy)   
Richard E Tekotte   
Rosemarie Tierney (Cumminske)   
Peter J Tocco   
Robert W Toeniskoetter   
Nancy Tucker
Donald J Umbright
Sharon Ann Unland (Grady)
Betty Ann Vasel (Riner)
Miles L Vest
Donna JoAnn Vollmar (Benwell)
Sharon E Voss (Hullihen)
Betty J Wagner   
Lee Walters
Gerald Wandling
Joseph Edward Warner
Harriet W Weeks (Ruggeri)   
David D Weltner
Martha W Welty (Bird)
Darlene Wenta (Gormley)
Janet I West (Breeden)
Ron Westenhaver   
Betty L Westerman (Mikenas)
Harold H Wilderman    
Charles Williams
Jean Williams (Jones)
Pamela J Williams   
Warner Williams
Barbara Ann Williamson (Hoelscher)
James R Williford   
Richard Woerner
Helen Woods
Glenda Kay Yorty
Gloria Rae Yorty (Grosse)
Anita Sue Yount (Yamitz)
Robert Yount
Harold Ziegler   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.